Туры

I тур (02.11.2017 - 11.11.2017)
II тур (08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)

Суперлига. Старшие юноши

Тур
08.01.2018 05:00
Тюмень (18)
Тюмень (18)
Тюмень
2:1
СИБИРЯК (18)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
08.01.2018 05:00
Синара (18)
Синара (18)
Екатеринбург
5:1
Н. Никель (18)
Норильск
Подробнее
09.01.2018 15:00
Н. Никель (18)
Н. Никель (18)
Норильск
1:3
Тюмень (18)
Тюмень
Подробнее
09.01.2018 15:01
Синара (18)
Синара (18)
Екатеринбург
6:0
СИБИРЯК (18)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
10.01.2018 05:00
Н. Никель (18)
Н. Никель (18)
Норильск
0:3
СИБИРЯК (18)
Новосибирск
Подробнее
10.01.2018 05:00
Синара (18)
Синара (18)
Екатеринбург
2:4
Тюмень (18)
Тюмень
Подробнее
11.01.2018 05:00
Политех (18)
Политех (18)
Санкт-Петербург
2:7
Н. Генерация (18)
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
11.01.2018 05:00
КПРФ (18)
КПРФ (18)
Москва
0:8
Газ-Югра (18)
Югорск
Подробнее
11.01.2018 05:00
Дина (18)
Дина (18)
Москва
-:-
Прогресс (18)
Глазов
Подробнее
11.01.2018 05:00
Автодор (18)
Автодор (18)
Смоленск
0:5
Ухта (18)
Ухта
Подробнее
12.01.2018 09:27
Газ-Югра (18)
Газ-Югра (18)
Югорск
5:2
Политех (18)
Санкт-Петербург
Подробнее
12.01.2018 09:27
Ухта (18)
Ухта (18)
Ухта
0:11
Дина (18)
Москва
Подробнее
12.01.2018 09:27
Н. Генерация (18)
Н. Генерация (18)
Сыктывкар
4:1
КПРФ (18)
Москва
Подробнее
12.01.2018 09:28
Прогресс (18)
Прогресс (18)
Глазов
-:-
Автодор (18)
Смоленск
Подробнее
13.01.2018 05:00
Политех (18)
Политех (18)
Санкт-Петербург
1:3
Ухта (18)
Ухта
Подробнее
13.01.2018 05:00
Дина (18)
Дина (18)
Москва
0:6
Газ-Югра (18)
Югорск
Подробнее
13.01.2018 05:00
КПРФ (18)
КПРФ (18)
Москва
-:-
Прогресс (18)
Глазов
Подробнее
13.01.2018 05:00
Автодор (18)
Автодор (18)
Смоленск
1:10
Н. Генерация (18)
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
Ухта (18)
Ухта (18)
Ухта
2:2
КПРФ (18)
Москва
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
Прогресс (18)
Прогресс (18)
Глазов
-:-
Политех (18)
Санкт-Петербург
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
Н. Генерация (18)
Н. Генерация (18)
Сыктывкар
2:4
Дина (18)
Москва
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
Газ-Югра (18)
Газ-Югра (18)
Югорск
10:1
Автодор (18)
Смоленск
Подробнее