• 11-12 мая 2018
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
    6:4 6:2
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    ПОЛИТЕХ
    6:2 3:2
    КПРФ
    СИНАРА
    1:4 1:4
    СИБИРЯК
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    8:3 7:3
  • 15 мая 2018
    Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    1:4
    ПОЛИТЕХ
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    1:3
    СИНАРА
    КПРФ
    5:4
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:2
  • 23-24 мая 2018
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    СИНАРА
    2:1
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    СИБИРЯК
    2:3
  • 27 мая 2018
    СИНАРА
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    /
    СИБИРЯК
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кудзиев Руслан 32 43
Дарлан 32 21
Сими Сайотти 12 18
Покотыло Сергей 29 18
Соколов Павел 34 16
Умберто 17 12
Жоан 33 12
Плахов Николай 34 11
Аширов Денис 16 6
Анисимов Никита 24 5
Главатских Роман 30 5
Кайо 9 2
Чистополов Павел 17 1
Густаво 17 1
Балашов Николай 36 1
подробная таблица

1/4 финала

Плей-офф
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
7:3
(-:-)
Н.НИКЕЛЬ
Норильск
Суббота, 12 мая 2018 15:00
Новосибирск
  • 12
    Густаво (в)
  • 30
    ‘ 50
    Балашов Николай (в)
  • 5
    ‘ 39
    Покотыло Сергей
  • 6
    Кайо
  • 7
    ‘ 28 ‘ 33
    Соколов Павел
  • 8
    Анисимов Никита
  • 9
    ‘ 49
    Кудзиев Руслан
  • 10
    ‘ 36
    Жоан
  • 11
    Чистополов Павел
  • 13
    Главатских Роман
  • 17
    ‘ 39
    Плахов Николай
  • 18
    ‘ 46
    Дарлан
  • 20
    Адамов Роман
  • 71
    Аширов Денис
  • 1
    Белов Василий (в)
  • 13
    Шамарин Павел (в)
  • 7
    Фукин Александр
  • 9
    Сучилин Павел
  • 10
    ‘ 42
    Пономарёв Сергей
  • 11
    ‘ 37
    Канивец Николай
  • 12
    Куманькин Сергей
  • 14
    Владимир Гончаров
  • 16
    Кутузов Данил
  • 17
    ‘ 46
    Костыгин Юрий
  • 18
    Сытин Сергей
  • 20
    Чащин Константин
  • 21
    Гибадуллин Исмаил
  • 47
    Филиппов Алексей
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Балашов!
  • ‘ 49
    Кудзиев - 6:3
  • ‘ 46
    5:3
  • ‘ 46
    Дарлан!
  • ‘ 42
    4:2
  • ‘ 39
  • ‘ 39
    Плахов - 4:1
  • ‘ 37
    3:1
  • ‘ 36
    Жоан - 3:0
  • ‘ 33
    Павел Соколов - 2:0
  • ‘ 28
    Соколов - 1:0