Туры

I тур (13.10.2017 - 23.10.2017)
II тур (26.10.2017 - 09.11.2017)
III тур (07.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)
IV тур (01.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)
V тур (22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017)
VI тур (11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)
VII тур (02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018)
VIII тур (23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018)
Тур IX (15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018)
Тур X (03.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
26.10.2017 14:20
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
5:4
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
26.10.2017 16:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
3:4
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
27.10.2017 14:20
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
4:3
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
27.10.2017 16:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
1:2
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
27.10.2017 17:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
2:0
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
27.10.2017 17:40
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
3:4
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
27.10.2017 18:30
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
4:1
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
27.10.2017 19:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:2
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
27.10.2017 21:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
5:11
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
28.10.2017 10:20
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
1:4
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
28.10.2017 14:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
4:1
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
28.10.2017 14:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
4:3
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
28.10.2017 15:40
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
2:7
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
28.10.2017 16:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
28.10.2017 17:30
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
9:4
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
28.10.2017 18:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
1:1
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
28.10.2017 19:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
1:3
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
29.10.2017 11:45
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
10:3
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
29.10.2017 12:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
1:3
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
29.10.2017 14:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
3:4
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
29.10.2017 15:30
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
2:4
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
29.10.2017 16:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:1
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
29.10.2017 17:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
2:3
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
09.11.2017 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
3:2
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее