Туры

I тур (13.10.2017 - 23.10.2017)
II тур (26.10.2017 - 09.11.2017)
III тур (07.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)
IV тур (01.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)
V тур (22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017)
VI тур (11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)
VII тур (02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018)
VIII тур (23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018)
Тур IX (15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018)
Тур X (03.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
07.11.2017 16:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
6:7
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
07.11.2017 18:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
3:5
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
08.11.2017 16:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
2:2
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
08.11.2017 18:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
6:5
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
09.11.2017 11:00
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
4:10
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
09.11.2017 13:00
СИБИРЯК-Д
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
2:2
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
10.11.2017 05:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
8:3
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
10.11.2017 05:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
2:2
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
10.11.2017 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
1:2
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
11.11.2017 05:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
3:3
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
11.11.2017 05:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
4:2
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
11.11.2017 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
6:3
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
12.11.2017 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
2:3
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
12.11.2017 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
1:4
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
12.11.2017 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
2:9
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
17.11.2017 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
1:3
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
17.11.2017 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
1:6
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
17.11.2017 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
3:5
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
18.11.2017 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
1:3
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
18.11.2017 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
4:3
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
18.11.2017 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
2:3
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
19.11.2017 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
3:3
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
19.11.2017 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
5:1
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
19.11.2017 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
5:4
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее