Туры

I тур (13.10.2017 - 23.10.2017)
II тур (26.10.2017 - 09.11.2017)
III тур (07.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)
IV тур (01.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)
V тур (22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017)
VI тур (11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)
VII тур (02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018)
VIII тур (23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018)
Тур IX (15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018)
Тур X (03.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
11.01.2018 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
5:0
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
11.01.2018 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
5:1
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
12.01.2018 05:00
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
0:5
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
12.01.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
3:3
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
12.01.2018 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
7:3
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
12.01.2018 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
2:3
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
12.01.2018 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
0:2
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
12.01.2018 18:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
2:1
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
12.01.2018 20:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
6:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
12.01.2018 22:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
4:4
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
13.01.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
3:2
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
13.01.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
5:0
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
13.01.2018 14:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
3:3
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
13.01.2018 18:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
4:5
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
13.01.2018 20:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
2:2
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
13.01.2018 22:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
4:1
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
5:0
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
3:3
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
7:4
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
14.01.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
6:5
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
14.01.2018 11:30
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
3:1
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
14.01.2018 14:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
7:3
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
14.01.2018 16:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
2:3
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
14.01.2018 18:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
4:1
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее