Туры

I тур (13.10.2017 - 23.10.2017)
II тур (26.10.2017 - 09.11.2017)
III тур (07.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)
IV тур (01.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)
V тур (22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017)
VI тур (11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)
VII тур (02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018)
VIII тур (23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018)
Тур IX (15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018)
Тур X (03.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
02.02.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
6:4
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
02.02.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
12:4
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
02.02.2018 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
8:1
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
02.02.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
1:1
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
02.02.2018 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:6
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
02.02.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
3:5
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
02.02.2018 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
5:6
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
02.02.2018 16:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
3:7
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
03.02.2018 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
7:4
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
03.02.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
5:4
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
03.02.2018 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
4:6
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
03.02.2018 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
4:5
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
03.02.2018 05:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
8:1
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
03.02.2018 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
3:3
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
03.02.2018 05:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
2:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
03.02.2018 14:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
1:5
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
04.02.2018 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
3:7
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
04.02.2018 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
0:3
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
04.02.2018 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
7:3
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
04.02.2018 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
3:2
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
04.02.2018 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
2:3
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
04.02.2018 05:00
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
0:5
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
04.02.2018 05:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
2:1
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
04.02.2018 17:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
3:4
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее