Туры
1 тур (12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018) |
2 тур (26.10.2018 - 29.10.2018) |
3 тур (16.11.2018 - 26.11.2018) |
4 тур (07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018) |
5 тур (21.12.2018 - 24.12.2018) |
6 тур (25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019) |
7 тур (15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019) |
8 тур (08.03.2019 - 22.03.2019) |
9 тур (22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019) |
10 тур (05.04.2019 - 07.04.2019) |
Тур
|
||||||
22.03.2019 | 05:00 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
4:4 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
22.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
1:3 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
Подробнее | |
22.03.2019 | 09:01 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
2:4 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
Подробнее | |
22.03.2019 | 09:01 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
7:2 |
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
|
Подробнее | |
22.03.2019 | 09:02 |
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
|
7:2 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
Подробнее | |
22.03.2019 | 09:02 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
5:2 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
Подробнее | |
22.03.2019 | 09:02 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
1:5 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
22.03.2019 | 16:45 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
2:2 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 05:00 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
5:2 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
3:1 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
1:6 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 05:00 |
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
|
3:0 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 05:00 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
1:10 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
2:10 |
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 05:00 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
9:3 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
Подробнее | |
23.03.2019 | 12:45 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
1:5 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 05:00 |
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
|
9:0 |
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ФАКЕЛ ГТС
Сургут
|
2:8 |
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 05:00 |
СДЮШОР "Нефтяник-БЛиК-Д"
Сургут
|
8:0 |
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
|
8:1 |
СИГМА-К
Копейск
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 05:00 |
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
|
9:2 |
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
|
12:0 |
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 05:00 |
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
|
4:3 |
Ухта-Д
Ухта
|
Подробнее | |
24.03.2019 | 14:45 |
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
|
2:8 |
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
|
Подробнее |