Туры

1 тур (11.10.2019 - 14.10.2019)
2 тур (01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019)
3 тур (22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019)
4 тур (13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019)
5 тур (27.12.2019 - 29.12.2019)
6 тур (24.01.2020 - 26.01.2020)
7 тур (14.02.2020 - 16.02.2020)
8 тур (06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020)
9 тур (27.03.2020 - 29.03.2020)
10 тур (17.04.2020 - 19.04.2020)

Высшая лига (Восток)

Тур
11.10.2019 05:00
Нефтяник
-:-
А-Тур
Подробнее
11.10.2019 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
-:-
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
11.10.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
-:-
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
11.10.2019 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
-:-
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
11.10.2019 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
-:-
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
Нефтяник
-:-
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
А-Тур
-:-
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
Новая генерация-Д
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
-:-
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
-:-
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
-:-
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
-:-
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
-:-
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Подробнее
12.10.2019 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
-:-
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
-:-
А-Тур
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
-:-
Нефтяник
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
-:-
Новая генерация-Д
Сыктывкар
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
-:-
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
-:-
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
-:-
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
-:-
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
13.10.2019 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
-:-
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
14.10.2019 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
-:-
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
Подробнее
14.10.2019 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
-:-
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
14.10.2019 05:00
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
-:-
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее