Туры

1 тур (09.10.2020 - 11.10.2020)
2 тур (23.10.2020 - 31.10.2020)
3 тур (06.11.2020 - 20.11.2020)
4 тур (20.11.2020 - 06.12.2020)
5 тур (10.12.2020 - 20.12.2020)
6 тур (22.01.2021 - 01.02.2021)
7 тур (01.02.2021 - 17.02.2021)
8 тур (26.02.2021 - 01.03.2021)
9 тур (05.03.2021 - 08.03.2021)
10 тур (19.03.2021 - 21.03.2021)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Турниры
Тур
26.02.2021 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
6:3
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
26.02.2021 05:00
СК "УрФУ"
СК "УрФУ"
Екатеринбург
2:2
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
26.02.2021 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
8:2
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
26.02.2021 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
7:3
ГТС Самара
Самара
Подробнее
26.02.2021 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
2:4
А-Тур
Подробнее
26.02.2021 18:00
СИБИРЯК
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
3:1
СШ ЯМАЛ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
27.02.2021 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:1
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее
27.02.2021 05:00
А-Тур
А-Тур
2:0
МФК Глазов
Глазов
Подробнее
27.02.2021 05:00
Корпорация АСИ
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
10:1
СШ ЯМАЛ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
27.02.2021 05:00
СК "УрФУ"
СК "УрФУ"
Екатеринбург
7:6
ГТС Самара
Самара
Подробнее
27.02.2021 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
2:7
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
Подробнее
27.02.2021 16:00
СИБИРЯК
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
3:2
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
28.02.2021 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
10:4
СК "УрФУ"
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
28.02.2021 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
0:2
Корпорация АСИ
Кемерово
Подробнее
28.02.2021 05:00
МФК Глазов
МФК Глазов
Глазов
1:1
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
28.02.2021 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
1:3
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
28.02.2021 05:00
Сиб-Транзит
Сиб-Транзит
Новокузнецк
6:4
СШ ЯМАЛ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
28.02.2021 15:00
СИБИРЯК
СИБИРЯК
Новосибирск
2:0
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
01.03.2021 05:00
СШ ЯМАЛ
СШ ЯМАЛ
Новый Уренгой
5:0
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
01.03.2021 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
0:5
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
01.03.2021 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
0:5
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее