• 10-11 ноября 2017
    Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
    АВТОДОР
    2:1 2:4
  • 11-12 ноября 2017
    ПРОГРЕСС
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    4:4 1:6
    ДИНА
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    2:3 1:2
    УХТА
    СИНАРА
    5:8 1:4
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    СИБИРЯК
    3:2 8:2
  • 25-26 ноября 2017
    ПОЛИТЕХ
    КПРФ
    4:6 7:7
  • 13-14 декабря 2017
    ДИНА
    СИНАРА
    2:7 1:8
  • 14-15 декабря 2017
    Н.НИКЕЛЬ
    СИБИРЯК
    1:1 0:3
  • 15-16 декабря 2017
    Н.ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ
    ПОЛИТЕХ
    4:3
    УХТА
    КПРФ
    2:6
  • 16-17 декабря 2017
    ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА
    ПРОГРЕСС
    /
    АВТОДОР
    ТЮМЕНЬ
    /
полный календарь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

игроки и г
Кудзиев Руслан 14 20
Покотыло Сергей 13 12
Дарлан 14 11
Умберто 15 9
Жоан 15 6
Соколов Павел 13 4
Главатских Роман 15 4
Анисимов Никита 10 3
Плахов Николай 14 2
Шамсутдинов Юлиан 14 1
подробная таблица

Х тур

Первенство на призы ПМФК "Сибиряк"
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
8:4
(3:0)
Гамма-групп
Новосибирск
Вторник, 13 декабря 2016 19:00
Новосибирск
  • 23
    ‘ 32
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (в)
  • 4
    ‘ 28
    Жаров Егор
  • 6
    ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • 7
    Миннигалеев Владимир
  • 8
    Ремез Дмитрий
  • 23
    ‘ 49
    Костяной Иван
  • 34
    ‘ 50
    Туляков Дмитрий
  • 70
    Сулейманов Артур
  • 96
    Ольбрехт Богдан
  • 0
    ‘ 50 ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий (в)
  • 0
    ‘ 13
    Непомнящих Алексей
  • 0
    Соболев Александр
  • 0
    Серов Михаил
  • 0
    ‘ 37 ‘ 19
    Кителев Дмитрий
  • 0
    Архипов Александр
  • 10
    ‘ 47
    Филиппов Александр
Обновить трансляцию * Страница автоматически обновляется каждые 34 секунды
  • ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий(8:4)
  • ‘ 50
    Акст Дмитрий
  • ‘ 50
    Туляков Дмитрий(8:3)
  • ‘ 49
    Костяной Иван(7:3)
  • ‘ 47
    Филиппов Александр(6:3)
  • ‘ 45
    Чигрин Александр(6:2)
  • ‘ 38
    Алоян Рустам
  • ‘ 37
    Кителев Дмитрий(5:2)
  • ‘ 36
    Василенко Илья(5:1)
  • ‘ 32
    Иноземцев Дмитрий (5:0)
  • ‘ 28
    Жаров Егор(4:0)
  • ‘ 19
    Кителев Дмитрий(3:0)
  • ‘ 17
    Фирсов Сергей(3:0)
  • ‘ 15
    Чурляев Владимир(2:0)
  • ‘ 13
    Непомнящих Алексей
  • ‘ 12
    Чурляев Владимир(1:0)