Туры

I тур (13.10.2017 - 23.10.2017)
II тур (26.10.2017 - 09.11.2017)
III тур (07.11.2017 - 19.11.2017)
IV тур (01.12.2017 - 10.12.2017)
V тур (22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017)
VI тур (11.01.2018 - 14.01.2018)
VII тур (02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018)
VIII тур (23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018)
Тур IX (15.03.2018 - 18.03.2018)
Тур X (03.04.2018 - 08.04.2018)

Париматч-Высшая лига

Тур
13.10.2017 05:00
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
4:1
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
13.10.2017 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
2:1
Ухта-Д
Ухта
Подробнее
13.10.2017 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
0:2
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
13.10.2017 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
2:7
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
13.10.2017 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
3:1
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
13.10.2017 19:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
7:4
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
14.10.2017 05:00
ЗиК
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
7:4
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
14.10.2017 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
2:4
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
Подробнее
14.10.2017 05:00
ФАКЕЛ
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
4:5
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
Подробнее
14.10.2017 05:00
БЛиК
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
5:1
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
14.10.2017 05:00
СДЮШОР  "НЕФТЯНИК"
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
1:1
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
Подробнее
14.10.2017 18:30
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:6
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
15.10.2017 05:00
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
СИНАРА-ВИЗ-Д
Екатеринбург
3:5
ТЮМЕНЬ-Д
Тюмень
Подробнее
15.10.2017 05:00
Ухта-Д
Ухта-Д
Ухта
1:2
ЗиК
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
15.10.2017 05:00
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
ФАКЕЛ-ГДУ
Новый Уренгой
1:4
СДЮШОР "НЕФТЯНИК"
Сургут
Подробнее
15.10.2017 05:00
ДЮСШ-Ямал
ДЮСШ-Ямал
Новый Уренгой
0:6
ФАКЕЛ
Сургут
Подробнее
15.10.2017 05:00
ГД НАДЫМ
ГД НАДЫМ
Надым
2:6
БЛиК
Нефтеюганск
Подробнее
15.10.2017 16:30
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Челябинск
6:6
СИБИРЯК-Д
Новосибирск
Подробнее
20.10.2017 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
3:4
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
20.10.2017 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
4:2
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
21.10.2017 05:00
СИГМА-К
СИГМА-К
Копейск
7:3
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
Подробнее
21.10.2017 05:00
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
4:3
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
Подробнее
22.10.2017 05:00
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
ВИТЯЗЬ ГТУ
Уфа
0:0
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
Уфа
Подробнее
23.10.2017 05:00
Кеху Электрик
Кеху Электрик
Екатеринбург
3:6
СИГМА-К
Копейск
Подробнее